Rokmer Pharma’s Klire Ibuprofen Suspension: Uses, Dosage & Side Effect
Pronunciation: Clear- EYE-bue-PROE-fen Generic name: ibuprofen Dosage forms: oral capsule (200 mg), oral suspension (100…
Pronunciation: Clear- EYE-bue-PROE-fen Generic name: ibuprofen Dosage forms: oral capsule (200 mg), oral suspension (100…
KIBUCET is a triple-action painkiller tablet manufactured by Kofikrom Pharmacy Limited in Ghana. Kibucet Tablet which contains Paracetamol, Ibuprofen…